BSISD the Web
Good evening! Today is Friday November 24, 2017
 

Directory

List Alphabetically
List by Department

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Phone/Email

A

STEVEN ACKER 8TH GRADE ELA  sacker@bsisd.esc18.net
ALVARO ACOSTA CUSTODIAN 
CLINT ADAMS SOCIAL STUDIES  cadams@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER ADAMS ENGLISH  (432) 264-3641 x1444
jaadams@bsisd.esc18.net
GAIL ADLESPERGER 5TH GRADE MATH TEACHER  gadlesperger@bsisd.esc18.net
ANTHONY AGUNDIZ RESOURCE/SPED  (432) 264-4126
aagundiz@bsisd.esc18.net
ANTHONY AGUNDIZ SPECIAL EDUCATION  aagundiz@bsisd.esc18.net
DAVID ALDRIN ASSOCIATE FEDERAL PROGRAM DIRECTOR  daldrin@bsisd.esc18.net
GUADALUPE ALEMAN ATTENDANCE  galeman@bsisd.esc18.net
MARTHA ALEMAN RN, LEAD NURSE  maleman@bsisd.esc18.net
LINDA ALEXANDER 4TH GRADE  lalexander@bsisd.esc18.net
TAMMY ALLEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER  tallen@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSA ALVARADO FOOD SERVICE 
BRIANA ANDERSON 4TH GRADE TEACHER  banderson@bsisd.esc18.net
ROBYNA ANDERSON DIAGNOSTICIAN For Moss, Marcy, Intermediate and Kentwood  (432) 264-4106 x4322131600
randerson@bsisd.esc18.net
TERESA ANDERSON INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  (432) 264-4111
tanderson@bsisd.esc18.net
EMILY ANDREWS MIDDLE SCHOOL BAND  (432) 264-4135
eandrews@bsisd.esc18.net
MARILYN ANGUIANO INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE 
DENISE ARCHER ACCOUNTS PAYABLE CLERK  darcher@bsisd.esc18.net
ALVINA ARGUELLO PHYSICAL EDUCATION AIDE  aarguello@bsisd.esc18.net
SENECA ARGUELLO 3RD GRADE TEACHER  sarguello@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRISTOPHER ARISTA SOCIAL STUDIES 
STEVEN ARISTA 6TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER  sarista@bsisd.esc18.net
CHASTI ARMSTRONG ATTENDANCE CLERK  (432) 264-4126 x1906
carmstrong@bsisd.esc18.net
LAURA AVERETTE LIBRARY AIDE  laverette@bsisd.esc18.net
STACEY AVERETTE ATTENDANCE CLERK  saverette@bsisd.esc18.net

B

DIANA BABCOCK FOOD SERVICE CASHIER 
JO BAILEY SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE  jabailey@bsisd.esc18.net
ELISSA BANCROFT TEACHER  (432) 264-3641
ebancroft@bsisd.esc18.net
GEORGE BANCROFT COMMUNITY RELATIONS COORDINATOR  gbancroft@bsisd.esc18.net
TABITHA BARBEE 7TH SOCIAL STUDIES/COACH  (432) 264-4135
tbarbee@bsisd.esc18.net
HOLLY BARFIELD ELA CURRICULUM/INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT 
LAKEN BARRON 2nd Grade  (432) 264-4111
lbarron@bsisd.esc18.net
PATSY BARTON FOOD SERVICE CASHIER 
FRANCES BATTERTON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  fbatterton@bsisd.esc18.net
KIM BAUGUS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  kbaugus@bsisd.esc18.net
SHIRLEY BEAL TEACHER  sbeal@bsisd.esc18.net
SHILOH BIBB DIAGNOSTICIAN  (432) 264-4148
sbibb@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANA BIDDISON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  sbiddison@bsisd.esc18.net
OLGA BILLALBA PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY  obillalba@bsisd.esc18.net
PAMELA BILLICK-GONZALES SUCCESS SCHOOL TEACHER  pbillickgonzalez@bsisd.esc18.net
TARAH BILLINGSLEY NURSE  (432) 271-8404
tbillingsley@bsisd.esc18.net
YESMIN BILLS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  ybills@bsisd.esc18.net
DONNA BIRD LIBRARIAN  (432) 264-4148
dbird@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANA BLAGRAVE MATH SPED  (432) 264-4135
sblagrave@bsisd.esc18.net
TORI BOHANON 2ND GRADE TEACHER 
CAROL BOYD ENGLISH  cboyd@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA BRATCHER 2ND GRADE TEACHER  abratcher@bsisd.esc18.net
KLINT BRATCHER 5TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER  akbratcher@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE BRAWLEY ISS/INST. AIDE  jbrawley@bsisd.esc18.net
KIMBERLY BRIDGES KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  kbridges@bsisd.esc18.net
SHELLI BRIGGS 3RD GRADE TEACHER 
Rhonda Bronaugh INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  rbronaugh@bsisd.esc18.net
CHANDRA BROOKS COUNSELOR  cbrooks@bsisd.esc18.net
DAVID BROOKS SOCIAL STUDIES 
GREG BROWN MATH/COACH  gbrown@bsisd.esc18.net
PAMELA BRUNS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  pbruns@bsisd.esc18.net
SUSAN BRYAN DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS SERVICES  sbryan@bsisd.esc18.net
PORSHA BRYANT SCIENCE  pbryant@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRISTOPHER BURROW ENGLISH 
ELIAS BUSTAMANTE CUSTODIAN 

C

VANESSA CALDERON INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  (432) 264-4148
OLIVIA CALDWELL BAND  (264) 412-1125 x9
ocaldwell@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRI CALLEY 8TH GRADE MATH  tcalley@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBBIE CALVERT SPED AIDE 
SAGE CAMPBELL LIFE SKILLS PARAPROFESSIONAL 
SAMMYE CAMPBELL INCLUSION  scampbell@bsisd.esc18.net
JANESSA CANALES STUDENT AIDE 
KIMBERLY CANTRELL SPED  kcantrell@bsisd.esc18.net
BARBARA CARR 3RD GRADE TEACHER  (432) 264-4126
bcarr@bsisd.esc18.net
BIANCA CARRELL ATTENDANCE CLERK  bcarrell@bsisd.esc18.net
HALEY CARRILLO PARAPROFESSIONAL 
MARIA CARRILLO AIDE 
MEGAN CARRILLO INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  mecarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA CARRILLO 3RD GRADE READING TEACHER  rdcarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
HOLLY CARTER SPEECH THERAPIST for Kentwood, Junior High and High School  (806) 928-9198
hcarter@bsisd.esc18.net
CYNTHIA CASTILLO SECRETARY TO PRINCIPAL  ccastillo@bsisd.esc18.net
RAMONA CASTILLO LIBRARY AIDE  rcastillo@bsisd.esc18.net
ARIELLE CASTLE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER  acastle@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA CAVAZOS PARAPROFESSIONAL  acavazos@bsisd.esc18.net
NORMA CERVANTES INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  ncervantes@bsisd.esc18.net
ELIZABETH CEVALLOS RESOURCE ELA 
SUSAN CEVALLOS HEAD CASHIER  scevallos@bsisd.esc18.net
LISA CHADWELL 3RD GRADE TEACHER 
SHARON CHANCY INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST  schancy@bsisd.esc18.net
RHETT CHANEY 8TH GRADE MATH  rchaney@bsisd.esc18.net
TERESA CHAVERA SPECIALIZES SUPPORT  tchavera@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER CHESWORTH PRE-K  jchesworth@bsisd.esc18.net
VICKIE CHEYNE CO-COORDINATOR  vcheyne@bsisd.esc18.net
Charlotte Childress Superintendent's Secretary  cchildress@bsisd.esc18.net
KATRINA CHRISTIANSON PARAPROFESSIONAL 
MAINA CISNEROS
    website
1ST GRADE TEACHER  mcisneros@bsisd.esc18.net
PAT CLAYTON CROSSING GUARD 
LESLIE CLEMENTS ADMINISTRATIVE ASISTANT  lclements@bsisd.esc18.net
PAUL CLINE TECHNICIAN  pcline@bsisd.esc18.net
SONSEE CLINE 3RD GRADE TEACHER 
LORYNE COLETTE THEATRE  lcolette@bsisd.esc18.net
TAMMY COLVIN SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER  tcolvin@bsisd.esc18.net
BREANNA CONNER 7TH GRADE SCIENCE  brconner@bsisd.esc18.net
LIZBETH COTTO PARAPROFESSIONAL  lcotto@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHLEY COX SPECIAL ED  acox@bsisd.esc18.net
ELIZABETH CRANFILL PRE-K SPECIAL ED. TEACHER  ecranfill@bsisd.esc18.net
JUSTIN CRANFILL BOYS PE  jcranfill@bsisd.esc18.net
GERLENA (Nena) CRUZ COMPUTER LAB AND SUBSTITUTE TEACHER  (432) 935-2467
gcruz@bsisd.esc18.net
JESSICA CUSTER PRE-K  jcuster@bsisd.esc18.net
CYNTHIA PORRAS FOOD SERVICE 
RICHARD CYPERT COUNSELOR AT MOSS AND WASHINGTON  rcypert@bsisd.esc18.net

D

ALISHA DANIEL 8TH HEALTH/COACH  adaniel@bsisd.esc18.net
LESLIE DAVENPORT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT  ldavenport@bsisd.esc18.net
BILLY DAVES CHOIR  bdaves@bsisd.esc18.net
CHELSEA DEAL 3RD GRADE TEACHER  cdeal@bsisd.esc18.net
EILEEN DEE PRE-K  edee@bsisd.esc18.net
CASANDRA DELACRUZ 7TH GRADE ELA/WRITING  (432) 264-4135
cdelacruz@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA DIAZ FOOD SERVICE 
JESSICA DIAZ ATTENDANCE CLERK  jdiaz@bsisd.esc18.net
ORLANDO DIAZ-RAMIREZ MUSIC TEACHER 
LYNN DICKINSON 3RD GRADE TEACHER  (432) 264-4148
ldickinson@bsisd.esc18.net
TAYLOR DIGBY 8TH GRADE ELA  tdigby@bsisd.esc18.net
MARY DINGUS SCIENCE  mdingus@bsisd.esc18.net
TINA DODDS 6TH GRADE MATH TEACHER 
JONI DOTY SPEECH THERAPIST ASSISTANT  jdoty@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE DOUGLAS PARAPROFESSIONAL/PE  jdouglas@bsisd.esc18.net
AUDREY DUNN CHEMISTRY/COACH  adunn@bsisd.esc18.net
MAKAIKA DUPREE-WALKER 2ND GRADE TEACHER  mdupree-walker@bsisd.esc18.net

E

LAVONDA ECKERT LIBRARIAN  leckert@bsisd.esc18.net
JIMMY EDMONDSON MATH  (432) 466-1525
jedmondson@bsisd.esc18.net
RAELA EDWARDS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  redwards@bsisd.esc18.net
KARI EGGLESTON PRINCIPAL  keggleston@bsisd.esc18.net
REED ELLETT LIFE SKILLS  (432) 264-4148
rellett@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRISTI ERWIN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  cerwin@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA ESCOBEDO PRE-K 
PAMALA ESTEP CUSTODIAN  pestep@bsisd.esc18.net
RENEE EVANS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE 

F

YVONNE FALCON PARAPROFESSIONAL/LIBRARY  yfalcon@bsisd.esc18.net
MEAGAN FANCHER LIFE SKILLS  mfancher@bsisd.esc18.net
KYLE FARAGHER PE 
JANETT FARRELL 7th Grade ELA INCLUSION TEACHER  jschuessler@bsisd.esc18.net
JANETT FARRELL ELA SPED 
AIMEE FERGUSON
    website
3RD GRADE TEACHER  (432) 264-4111
aferguson@bsisd.esc18.net
KELLY FERGUSON 1ST GRADE TEACHER  (325) 227-7470
kferguson@bsisd.esc18.net
LAURIE FLECKENSTEIN RTI 
RICKY FLECKENSTEIN ASST. PRINCIPAL  rfleckenstein@bsisd.esc18.net
LORENA FLORES 4TH GRADE TEACHER  lflores@bsisd.esc18.net
LUIS FLORES HEAD CUSTODIAN 
TONI FLORES 4TH GRADE TEACHER  toflores@bsisd.esc18.net
TONI FLORES 5TH ELA  toflores@bsisd.esc18.net
VELMA FLORES COMPUTER MANAGER  vflores@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTI FONTANA COUNSELOR  (432) 264-4135
kfontana@bsisd.esc18.net
MARVA FORMAN COMPUTER LAB AIDE  mforman@bsisd.esc18.net
MARNI FRANCO JH TEACHER  mfranco@bsisd.esc18.net
KARON FRYAR 3RD GRADE TEACHER  kfryar@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRAH FRYAR PE AIDE 
JARRY FULGHAM SUPERINTENDENT SECRETARY  (432) 264-3600 x1001
jfulgham@bsisd.esc18.net

G

ELMA GANDY RECORDS  egandy@bsisd.esc18.net
ALISHA GANG KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  agang@bsisd.esc18.net
ALYSSA GARCIA 5TH & 6TH PE AIDE  algarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGIE GARCIA FS MANAGER 
ANN GARCIA SPED  agarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
BELINDA GARCIA COMPUTER LAB AIDE  (432) 264-4126 x1940
bgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
CARLA GARCIA OFFICE ASSISTANT  cagarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
GERSHOM GARCIA TEACHER  ggarcia2@bsisd.esc18.net
GRISELDA GARCIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  grgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
ISABEL GARCIA SCIENCE  ibgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
ISABELLA GARCIA SCIENCE  igarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
JOANN GARCIA LAB MANAGER  jcgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
LEE ANN GARCIA ATTENDANCE/GRADE CLERK  lgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
LILIANA GARCIA LIBRARY AIDE  lggarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
VALERIE GARCIA NURSE  vgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
LINDA GARZA INCLUSION  (432) 264-4121
mgarza@bsisd.esc18.net
SHERYL GASS 5TH GRADE MATH RTI 
GERI GIBBS TECHNOLOGY SECRETARY  ggibbs@bsisd.esc18.net
TOM GILES PRINCIPAL  fgiles@bsisd.esc18.net
TONYA GILSTRAP 3RD-4TH GRADE MCL 
STEPHEN GOLDEN 5TH SCIENCE  sgolden@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA GOMEZ REACH ASSOCIATED 
ADELA GONZALES Educational Aide  adgonzales@bsisd.esc18.net
CECILIA GONZALES INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  cebarrera@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA GONZALES HEAD CUSTODIAN 
MARY GONZALES SPANISH  mgonzales@bsisd.esc18.net
LEAH GORDON NURSE  lgordon@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA GOVEA RETIRED TEACHER/TUTOR 
TONYA GRAVES SPEECH THERAPIST  tgraves@bsisd.esc18.net
TONYA GRAVES SPEECH  tgraves@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBRA GREEN CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER  dcgreen@bsisd.esc18.net
DONNY GREEN SCIENCE  dgreen@bsisd.esc18.net
MONA GREEN 5TH GRADE TEACHER  mgreen@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANNON GRIFFIN SPEECH THERAPIST  sgriffen@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANNON GRIFFIN SPEECH  sgriffin@bsisd.esc18.net
AMBER GRIFFITH SPEECH  agriffith@bsisd.esc18.net
CORRINA GUTIERREZ CROSSING GUARD 
LISA GUY 8TH GRADE ART  lzap@bsisd.esc18.net

H

SUSAN HALBERT 8TH GRADE ELA  shalbert@bsisd.esc18.net
SAMUEL HALE ASSISTANT BAND DIRECTOR  (432) 264-3641 x1453
shale@bsisd.esc18.net
SHEILA HALL COUNSELOR  (432) 264-4135 x1513
shall@bsisd.esc18.net
TEDDY HALLFORD 7TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES  thallford@bsisd.esc18.net
LANCE HAMILTON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  lhamilton@bsisd.esc18.net
ALECIA HANCOCK
    website
Principal  (432) 264-4144
arhancock@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHDON HANCOCK SPEECH THERAPIST ASSISTANT  ahancock@bsisd.esc18.net
CINDY HARBOUR SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE  charbour@bsisd.esc18.net
SHELLI HARRINGTON 2ND GRADE TEACHER  sharrington@bsisd.esc18.net
ROCKY HARRIS BAND DIRECTOR  rharris@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE HARVELL SUPPORT SERVICES  jharvell@bsisd.esc18.net
KEVIN HATHAWAY ISS/COACH  khathaway@bsisd.esc18.net
SARAH HEFFLE ELA  (661) 400-9197
sheffle@bsisd.esc18.net
KACEY HEFNER 4TH GRADE MATH TEACHER 
JACOB HERNANDEZ CUSTODIAN 
SISTO HERRERA CUSTODIAN 
BRANDY HOELSCHER 5TH GRADE TEACHER  bhoelscher@bsisd.esc18.net
SLOAN HOHENSEE ENGLISH 
TONYA HOLMES 3RD GRADE TEACHER  tholmes@bsisd.esc18.net
PATRICIA HOLT NURSE  pholt@bsisd.esc18.net
BLAIRE HORN 5TH GRADE TEACHER  bhorn@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE HORN PRINCIPAL SECRETARY DAEP  jhorn@bsisd.esc18.net
KAMI HORN 2ND GRADE TEACHER 
JORDAN HORTON SCIENCE TEACHER  (432) 264-3641
jhorton@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE HOWARD SUPPLEMENTAL PROGRAMS COORDINATOR  mhoward@bsisd.esc18.net
SAMANTHA HYATT PRE-K  sloper@bsisd.esc18.net

I

JACK INGRAM AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY  jingram@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHLI IRWIN TEACHER  airwin@bsisd.esc18.net
BEN ISLAS BUILDING MAINTENCE 

J

BRUCE JAEGER ELA SPED  bjaeger@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER JAMES LIFE SKILLS PARA 
JENNIFER JAMES LIFE SKILLS PARAPROFESSIONAL 
DEANA JARAMILLO 4th GRADE TEACHER  djaramillo@bsisd.esc18.net
DAVID JEFFREY Math, Coach  djeffrey@bsisd.esc18.net
KAITLIN JEFFREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  kjeffrey@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA JIMENEZ 1ST GRADE TEACHER  gjimenez@bsisd.esc18.net
BETTY JOHANSEN SCIENCE  (432) 517-4334
bjohansen@bsisd.esc18.net
ANNE JOHNSON SPANISH 
BEATE JOHNSON ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT  bajohnson@bsisd.esc18.net
DANA JONES SCIENCE/HEAD TENNIS COACH  djones@bsisd.esc18.net
MARLENA JONES 7TH GRADE SCIENCE  mjones@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRISTOPHER JOSLIN PHYSICAL EDUCATION/COACH  cjoslin@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTEN JOSLIN DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM, INSTRUCTION, & ASSESSMENT  (432) 264-3600
kjoslin@bsisd.esc18.net
BRENDA JUAREZ INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  bjuarez@bsisd.esc18.net
JOE JUAREZ CUSTODIAN 

K

KRISTA KAIN RESOURCE/SPED  (432) 264-4148
kkain@bsisd.esc18.net
CAREY KARVONEN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  ckarvonen@bsisd.esc18.net
CAROLYN KELLER PURCHASING CLERK  ckeller@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTAL KENDALL 7TH GRADE ELA  klkendall@bsisd.esc18.net
CONNIE KENNEDY 5TH GRADE ELA RTI  ckennedy@bsisd.esc18.net
JAMIE KENNEDY 3RD GRADE TEACHER  jkennedy@bsisd.esc18.net
JAY KENNEDY ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL  rkennedy@bsisd.esc18.net
GINA KIMBERLY 5TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER  gkimberly@bsisd.esc18.net
RICHARD KINCHELOE 7TH GRADE ART  rkincheloe@bsisd.esc18.net
ELIZABETH KING 1ST GRADE TEACHER 
KRISTIN KING TEACHER  kking@bsisd.esc18.net
JUDY KINNEAR ATTENDANCE CLERK  jkinnear@bsisd.esc18.net
ORLENE KITZMAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER  okitzman@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAELA KLIX 3RD GRADE TEACHER  (432) 264-4126
mklix@bsisd.esc18.net
GODFRIED KOBUS MATH SPED  gkobus@bsisd.esc18.net
YOLANDA KORB INSTRUCTIONAL AIDES 
APRIL KRETZMEIER SPANISH LAB AIDE  akretzmeier@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRY KUBENA HOMEBOUND TEACHER  tkubena@bsisd.esc18.net

L

ROSIE LAIN PRINCIPAL  rlain@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER LANCE SPED AUTISM  jlance@bsisd.esc18.net
JEFF LANE TEACHER/COACH  jalane@bsisd.esc18.net
KANDI LANE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  (432) 425-4792
klane@bsisd.esc18.net
HELEN LANING SPECIAL ED COMPUTER CLERK  hlaning@bsisd.esc18.net
BONNIE LAUGHLIN
    website
3RD GRADE TEACHER 
JENNA LAWSON PE  (432) 264-4111
jlawson@bsisd.esc18.net
CALLIE LEE PARAPROFESSIONAL 
HALEY LEFEVER HOME ECONOMICS 
RHONDA LEFEVER CFO SECRETARY  rlefever@bsisd.esc18.net
SHELBY LEFEVER 7TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES/COACH  slefever@bsisd.esc18.net
AMY LEGGETT 4TH/READING  (432) 264-4148
aleggett@bsisd.esc18.net
JOHN-MICHAEL LEGGETT SOCIAL STUDIES  jleggett@bsisd.esc18.net
NANCY LEIB KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  (432) 264-4148
nleib@bsisd.esc18.net
CASSIE LEWIS PE/COACH - GIRLS  clewis@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBRA LEWIS PEIMS  dlewis@bsisd.esc18.net
ROBBIN LEWIS 2ND GRADE TEACHER 
LINDA LIGHT PRS  (432) 264-3641 x1456
llight@bsisd.esc18.net
RICKIE LILES SOCIAL STUDIES  (432) 264-3641
rliles@bsisd.esc18.net
MALEAH LLOYD SPEECH THERAPIST  mlloyd@bsisd.esc18.net
SANDRA LOPEZ ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SECRETARY  salopez@bsisd.esc18.net
TANECA LOUDERMILL PARAPROFESSIONAL 
HEATHER LOVETT KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 
Jennifer Lovett 7TH GRADE MATH/8TH GRADE DEBATE  (432) 264-4135 x170
jlovett@bsisd.esc18.net
LEASA LOWERY COUNSELOR  (432) 264-3641 x1414
ljlowery@bsisd.esc18.net
SONCEIA LOWERY PE COACH  (432) 264-4126
slowery@bsisd.esc18.net
SUSAN LOWERY 1ST GRADE TEACHER  selowery@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGELA LOZANO KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 
RYAN LUCAS PE TEACHER  rlucas@bsisd.esc18.net

M

KIM MACLEOD REGULAR & ACE MATH  (432) 264-4135
kmacleod@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTY MAGEE PreK Teacher  kmagee@bsisd.esc18.net
BRITTNEY MARIN INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  bmarin@bsisd.esc18.net
MELINDA MARQUEZ SPANISH 
GEORGE MARTIN RTI 
HOWELL MARTIN TEACHER  lemartin@bsisd.esc18.net
ANTONIO MARTINEZ CUSTODIAL  amartinez@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA MARTINEZ SCIENCE  mmartinez@bsisd.esc18.net
LUCILLE MARTINEZ KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 
MARGIE MARTINEZ FOOD SERVICE 
MARIA MARTINEZ 6TH SCIENCE  mmartinez@bsisd.esc18.net
SANDRA MARTINEZ COMPUTER MANAGER  smmartinez@bsisd.esc18.net
CANDICE MASAR 4TH GRADE TEACHER  cmasar@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIE MASHBURN INSTRUCTIONAL  mmashburn@bsisd.esc18.net
MIGUEL MATA HEAD CUSTODIAN 
BRENDA MAULT WEBMASTER  webmaster@bsisd.esc18.net
WENDY MAYES 3RD GRADE MATH TEACHER  2644144
wmayes@bsisd.esc18.net
KELLY MCBEE VOCATIONAL HOMEMAKING  (432) 264-3641
kmcbee@bsisd.esc18.net
NIEBES MCCALISTER 3RD-4TH GRADE REACH ASSOCIATE  nmccalister@bsisd.esc18.net
THADDEUS McCALISTER 7TH GRADE ELA  tmccalister@bsisd.esc18.net
VICTORIA MCCONNELL-CURTIS 2ND GRADE TEACHER 
SHARON MCGRIEVY 3RD GRADE SC TEACHER  smcgrievy@bsisd.esc18.net
NICOLE McGUIRE AIDE 
SUE McINTOSH LEAD BUS DRIVER  smcintosh@bsisd.esc18.net
ELESHA MCMEANS MUSIC TEACHER  emcmeans@bsisd.esc18.net
BETHINE MCNALLY INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  bmcnally@bsisd.esc18.net
JANA MCQUEARY INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  jmcqueary@bsisd.esc18.net
NAOMI MEDINA SPED PARAPROFESSIONAL  nmedina@bsisd.esc18.net
DEANA MELACON 1ST GRADE TEACHER  dmelancon@bsisd.esc18.net
BENJI MELANCON ATHLETIC TRAINER 
DANIEL MELVILLE SPEECH  dmelville@bsisd.esc18.net
DENISA MENDEL Math Curriculum/Instructional Support Specialist  (432) 264-4135 x1505
dmendel@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTINA MERENESS LIBRARY  (432) 264-4121
kmereness@bsisd.esc18.net
HEIDI MERKI 4th GRADE TEACHER  hmerki@bsisd.esc18.net
TIMOTHY MERKI ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  tmerki@bsisd.esc18.net
McKENZIE METCALF PE  mmetcalf@bsisd.esc18.net
PATRICK MICHEL 4TH GRADE TEACHER 
CHRISTI MIKESKA 8TH SOCIAL STUDIES  (432) 264-4135
cmikeska@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA MILLER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  mdmiller@bsisd.esc18.net
VIRGINIA MILLER SOCIAL STUDIES  (432) 264-3641
vmiller@bsisd.esc18.net
ROBERT MILLS 1ST GRADE TEACHER  (432) 264-4111
rmills@bsisd.esc18.net
JAMIE MITCHELL 2ND GRADE TEACHER 
RACHAEL MITCHELL AIDE  rmitchell@bsisd.esc18.net
GEORGIA MOLINA 4TH GRADE TEACHER  (432) 264-4148
gmolina@bsisd.esc18.net
NAOMI MOLINA INCLUSION PARAPROFESSIONAL 
DEBBIE MOORE TESTING COORDINATOR CLERK  (432) 264-3633 x1418
dkmoore@bsisd.esc18.net
ELAINE MOORE RECEPTIONIST  emoore@bsisd.esc18.net
JACQUE MOORE FOOD SERVICE SECRETARY  (432) 264-3635
jmoore@bsisd.esc18.net
PHYILLIS MOORE LIFE SKILLS  pmoore@bsisd.esc18.net
PHYLLIS MOORE AIDE 
MELISSA MORALES PARAPROFESSIONAL/ISS  mamorales@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE MORALES PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY  (432) 264-4135
mmorales@bsisd.esc18.net
PEGGY MORALES FOOD SERVICE 
ROSALINDA MORENO AIDE  rmoreno@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHLEY MORGAN 7TH GRADE ELA/WRITING  (432) 264-4135
amorgan@bsisd.esc18.net
BILLY MORGAN 8TH GRADE SCIENCE  bmorgan@bsisd.esc18.net
PAM MORGAN 5TH GRADE ELA RTI 
SHONI MORROW INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  (432) 264-4148
shildebrand@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBORAH MULLINS FRENCH TEACHER / AP TESTING COORDINATOR  dcmullins@bsisd.esc18.net
RUSS MULLINS MATH TEACHER  rmullins@bsisd.esc18.net
FRANCES MUNIZ SECRETARY  fmuniz@bsisd.esc18.net
ERIKA MUNOZ SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE  emunoz@bsisd.esc18.net
ERIKA MUNOZ SPECIAL ED AIDE  emunoz@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA MUNOZ Educational Aide  gmunoz@bsisd.esc18.net
CORLENE MURRAY 4TH GRADE TEACHER  cmurray@bsisd.esc18.net
DEE DEE MYERS 4TH GRADE SC/SS 
IVA MYERS 4TH GRADE TEACHER  imyers@bsisd.esc18.net
WANDA MYERS MATH 

N

WERA NARBAIZ CUSTODIAN 
KATHERINE NARON SPECIAL EDUCATION  knaron@bsisd.esc18.net
NICHOLE NEGRON 1ST GRADE TEACHER  nrushin@bsisd.esc18.net
CINDY NEW PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER  cnew@bsisd.esc18.net
GARY NEWTON SCIENCE  gnewton@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA NEWTON 1ST GRADE TEACHER  mnewton@bsisd.esc18.net
CRYSTAL NGUYEN ART  cnguyen@bsisd.esc18.net
DARLEAN NICHOLS DISTRICT REGISTRAR  dnichols@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANNA NIEWOEHNER LSSP  sniewoehner@bsisd.esc18.net
AMY NORMAN COUNSELOR'S SECRETARY  (432) 264-3641 x1411
anorman@bsisd.esc18.net

O

TARA ODEN TECHNICIAN  toden@bsisd.esc18.net
MIKE O'DONNELL 7TH GRADE SCIENCE  modonnell@bsisd.esc18.net
NATALIE OLIVER SECRETARY  (432) 264-4148
noliver@bsisd.esc18.net
TANYA OLIVER REACH ASSOCIATE  toliver@bsisd.esc18.net
ARASALI ORTEGA FOOD SERVICE 
MARIA ORTEGA PARAPROFESSIONAL/COMPUTER AIDE  (432) 264-4111 x1340
mortega@bsisd.esc18.net
CODY OSBORN SOCIAL STUDIES/COACH  cosborn@bsisd.esc18.net
TAYLOR OSBORN COUNSELOR 
WENDY (Lynn) OSBORNE PAC/VOLLEYBALL COACH  wosborne@bsisd.esc18.net
JANET OSBURN 4TH GRADE TEACHER  josburn@bsisd.esc18.net
BERT OTTO CTE DIRECTOR/DAEP PRINCIPAL  fotto@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA OTTO PRINCIPAL 

P

CANNON PADDIE SOCIAL STUDIES  cpaddie@bsisd.esc18.net
SUSAN PALMER SPECIAL EDUCATION COUNSELOR  spalmer@bsisd.esc18.net
KIMBERLY PAREDEZ INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  kparedez@bsisd.esc18.net
VICTOR PARRA MUSIC TEACHER  vparra@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRI PARSONS FOOD SERVICE 
JENNIFER PATTERSON TEACHER  jpatterson@bsisd.esc18.net
HILARY PAYNE SECRETARIES/AIDES/CLERKS  hpayne@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIA PENA FOOD SERVICE 
RACHEL PEREZ CUSTODIAL 
BRENDA PERKINS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  bperkins@bsisd.esc18.net
MAKAILA PHILLIPS STUDENT AIDE 
ANDREA PHINNEY ART 
ASHLEY PHINNEY ENGLISH II AND CHEERLEADING SPONSOR  aphinney@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTEN PIERCE SPED AIDE  kpierce@bsisd.esc18.net
LANA PIERCEFIELD BUSINESS ED.  lpiercefield@bsisd.esc18.net
JOSHUA PIKE MATH 
TONYA PILGRIM 7TH GRADE ELA  tpilgrim@bsisd.esc18.net
DONNA PINEDA PRINT SHOP/PAYROLL  dpineda@bsisd.esc18.net
WENDY PITTMAN 3rd GRADE TEACHER  wpittman@bsisd.esc18.net
CINDY PLAIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  (432) 264-4148
chodges@bsisd.esc18.net
JACOB PORTER 4TH GRADE TEACHER  jporter@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE POTTER THEATER 

R

KELLY RALSTON ENGLISH  kralston@bsisd.esc18.net
Karyssa Ramirez Secretary 
RAMONA STRICKLAND SPED AIDE 
GWEN RAY ATTENDANCE CLERK  gray@bsisd.esc18.net
PAT RAY RESOURCE MATH  (432) 264-4135
pray@bsisd.esc18.net
KARI REESE DIAGNOSTICIAN  kreese@bsisd.esc18.net
JANET RENFRO 5TH GRADE TEACHER  jrenfro@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER RENTERIA TRANSLATOR/FLOATING CASHIER  (432) 264-3635
jrenteria@bsisd.esc18.net
GINA RICE SECONDARY REGISTRAR  grice@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRISTIE RICH 2ND GRADE TEACHER  crich@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGELA RICHARDS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE 
IRENE RICHARDSON LIBRARIAN 
CONNIE RIDDLE ELA 
STEPHANIE RINCON 5TH GRADE MATH TEACHER  srincon@bsisd.esc18.net
DANIELLE RIOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER 
CARMEN RITCHEY Math Teacher/CCC  critchey@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAEL RITCHEY HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL  mritchey@bsisd.esc18.net
PHILLIP RITCHEY ATHLETIC DIRECTOR  (432) 264-3662
pritchey@bsisd.esc18.net
ROBIN RITCHEY LIBRARIAN  (432) 264-4135 x1527
rritchey@bsisd.esc18.net
BETTY ROBERTS 4th GRADE TEACHER  broberts@bsisd.esc18.net
CYNTHIA ROBERTS ATTENDANCE CLERK  cgroberts@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAEL ROBERTS SUCCESS SCHOOL AIDE  mroberts@bsisd.esc18.net
NANCY ROBLES NURSE  (432) 264-4121
nrobles@bsisd.esc18.net
ALVIN ROCHA BUILDING MAINTENANCE 
DELFINA ROCHA SECRETARY  drocha@bsisd.esc18.net
BRE RODRIGUEZ 7TH GRADE MATH  brodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
CONCHITA RODRIGUEZ SPECIAL EDUCATION  crodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
DANA RODRIGUEZ ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  (432) 264-4135
ddrodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
DOROTHY RODRIGUEZ CLASSROOM AIDE  drodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
EUTILIA RODRIGUEZ FOOD SERVICE 
IRENE RODRIGUEZ CUSTODIAN 
IRMA RODRIGUEZ CUSTODIAN 
JUDI RODRIGUEZ FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR  jmrodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
KERRI RODRIGUEZ ELA  krodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
MARICELA RODRIGUEZ AUXILIARY OFFICE MANAGER  mrodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
BAYLEA ROQUERMORE SPEECH THERAPIST ASSISTANT  broquemore@bsisd.esc18.net
KERRI ROSENBAUM NURSE  (432) 264-4148
krosenbaum@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE ROSENTHALL 1ST GRADE TEACHER 
JAMES RUDINGER 6TH ART 
SAMMY RUIZ 8TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES  sruiz@bsisd.esc18.net
TIFFANY RUIZ 3RD GRADE MATH TEACHER  truiz@bsisd.esc18.net
DARRELL RYAN DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL SAFETY  dryan@bsisd.esc18.net

S

ASHLEY SAIZ INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  asaiz@bsisd.esc18.net
ISABEL SALAS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  isalas@bsisd.esc18.net
CATALINA SALAZAR PARAPROFESSIONAL  csalazar@bsisd.esc18.net
SARAH SALAZAR LIFE SKILLS PARA 
Linda Saldana Head Custodian 
PATRICIA SALINAS DYSLEXIA TEACHER  ptsalinas@bsisd.esc18.net
JACQUELINE SAMPAY
    website
8TH GRADE MATH  (432) 264-4135 x154
jsampay@bsisd.esc18.net
HIPOLITA SANCHEZ AIDE  hsanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
PATSY SANCHEZ PRINCIPAL  psanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
ROBERT SANCHEZ SCIENCE/COACH  (432) 264-4135
rgsanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSEMARY SANCHEZ INCLUSION  (432) 264-4121
rosanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
DOLORES SAUCEDO INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  dsaucedo@bsisd.esc18.net
GARY SCARBROUGH MATH  gscarbrough@bsisd.esc18.net
Kylie Schantz 2ND GRADE TEACHER  kschantz@bsisd.esc18.net
ANDREA SCHNEIDER SECRETARIES/AIDES/CLERKS  aschneider@bsisd.esc18.net
LANA SCHOOLER 2ND GRADE TEACHER  lschooler@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE SCHREINER PRINCIPAL  gschreiner@bsisd.esc18.net
BRITTANY SCOTT 2ND GRADE TEACHER  bscott@bsisd.esc18.net
BRITTANY SCOTT 2ND GRADE TEACHER  bscott@bsisd.esc18.net
DAVID SCOTT 8TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES 
JAMES SCOTT ASSOCIATE TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR  Jscott@bsisd.esc18.net
STEFANI SCOTT TECHNICIAN  sscott@bsisd.esc18.net
BYRON SEAL JH PE/BSHS Girls Coach  (432) 264-4135
bseal@bsisd.esc18.net
MOSLI SEGHIER SCIENCE  mseghier@bsisd.esc18.net
TANYA SEPEDA DISCIPLINE CLERK  tsepeda@bsisd.esc18.net
RANDALL SHAW SWIMMING  rshaw@bsisd.esc18.net
RANDALL SHAW SOCIAL STUDIES  rshaw@bsisd.esc18.net
BRANDI SHELDON 5TH GRADE TEACHER  bsheldon@bsisd.esc18.net
TYLER SHEPPARD DIAGNOSTICIANS 
JENNIFER SHIREY 5TH GRADE MUSIC  jshirey@bsisd.esc18.net
JANIE SHIVERS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  (432) 264-4148
jshivers@bsisd.esc18.net
ANN SKAGGS 1ST GRADE TEACHER  askaggs@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSARIO SLATE ATHLETIC SECRETARY  rslate@bsisd.esc18.net
GINA SLOVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  gslover@bsisd.esc18.net
STACEY SMALLEY TEACHER  ssmalley@bsisd.esc18.net
BETH SMITH 4TH GRADE READING TEACHER  besmith@bsisd.esc18.net
BOBBY SMITH SOCIAL STUDIES/COACH  bgsmith@bsisd.esc18.net
BRADLEY SMITH MATH  bsmith@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSE SMITH TEACHER  rsmith@bsisd.esc18.net
DAWN SNEED PAYROLL SPECIALIST  dsneed@bsisd.esc18.net
TAMERA SNEED MUSIC  tdsneed@bsisd.esc18.net
KARLA SOROLA INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE  kasorola@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGEL SOSA TRANSPORTATION RECORDS  (432) 264-4108
asosa@bsisd.esc18.net
ANNA SOTELO RECEPTIONIST  asotelo@bsisd.esc18.net
VICTORIA SOTELO COMPUTER LAB MANAGER 
JOHN SPARKS MAINTENANCE/TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR  jsparks@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA SPEARS ACCOUNTING CLERK  aspears@bsisd.esc18.net
BETH SPENCE TEACHER 
HAILEY STAGER ENGLISH 
ROSALINDA STEELE 4th GRADE TEACHER 
BARBARA STONE DRIVER  bstone@bsisd.esc18.net
DICKIE STONE MATH  dstone@bsisd.esc18.net
CAMILLA STRANDE ENGLISH 
SUNNI STRICKLAND SCIENCE  sstrickland@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANNON STUTEVILLE PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY  (432) 264-3641 x1404
sstuteville@bsisd.esc18.net
WILLIAM SULLIVAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER  wsullivan@bsisd.esc18.net
AMBER SUNDAY 3RD GRADE TEACHER  (325) 668-3248
asunday@bsisd.esc18.net
MARI SWIHART MUSIC TEACHER  mswihart@bsisd.esc18.net

T

CHERYL TANNEHILL ACCOUNT/CREDIT RECOVERY  (432) 264-3641
ctannehill@bsisd.esc18.net
KENZIE TANNEHILL INCLUSION 
TIMOTHY TANNEHILL ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL  (432) 264-3641
ttannehill@bsisd.esc18.net
THERESE TARLETON DIAGNOSTICIAN  ttarleton@bsisd.esc18.net
BARBARA TARPLEY RETIRED TEACHER/TUTOR 
MARCA TAYLOR 5TH GRADE INCLUSION  mataylor@bsisd.esc18.net
BRENDA TERRAZAS AIDE  bterrazas@bsisd.esc18.net
MARY TERRAZAS RETIRED TEACHER/TUTOR 
ROXANNA THEDFORD SOCIAL STUDIES  rthedford@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANE THEDFORD 5TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES  (432) 264-4148
sthedford@bsisd.esc18.net
KAREN THIBEAULT TEACHER  kthibeault@bsisd.esc18.net
LAWRENCE THIBEAULT 7TH/8TH CHOIR  lthibeault@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER THOMAS LIFE SKILLS  jlance@bsisd.esc18.net
DANA THOMPKINS DYSLEXIA  dthompkins@bsisd.esc18.net
LISA THOMPSON 1ST GRADE TEACHER  lthompson@bsisd.esc18.net
Raemi Thompson Director of Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment 
LUKE THURMAN TEACHER 
JENNIFER TIDWELL
    website
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER  jtidwell@bsisd.esc18.net
DAVIDA TINKER PARAPROFESSIONAL  dtinker@bsisd.esc18.net
DANA TOMPKINS DYSLEXIA TEACHER - MOSS & WASHINGTON  dtompkins@bsisd.esc18.net
JACK TONN CREDIT RECOVERY  (432) 264-3641
jtonn@bsisd.esc18.net
LETICIA TORRES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT  ltorres@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE TREVINO 5TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES 
MISTIKA TREVINO SPED AIDE 
TARA TROWBRIDGE CHOIR  (956) 543-5829
ttrowbridge@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTIN TUBB COUNSELOR AT MARCY & GOLIAD  ktubb@bsisd.esc18.net
DANNY TUCKER 5TH & 6TH PE/COACH TENNIS  dtucker@bsisd.esc18.net
ELFI TUCKER Dyslexia Teacher Marcy, Goliad, BSI  etucker@bsisd.esc18.net
ERIC TUTTLE 5TH & 6TH PE  (432) 264-3662
etuttle@bsisd.esc18.net
SILVIA TWO BEAR NURSE  stwobear@bsisd.esc18.ent
CHRISTINA TYERMAN 5TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES  ctyerman@bsisd.esc18.net
NICK TYREMAN INCLUSION 

V

REBECCA VALBUENA 5TH & 6TH GRADE PE 
CAROLYN VALENCIA FOOD SERVICE MG  cvalencia@bsisd.esc18.net
KATIE VALENCIA 3RD GRADE TEACHER  mvalencia@bsisd.esc18.net
LISA VALENCIA PRINCIPAL'S/CAMPUS SECRETARY  (432) 264-4144
lpvalencia@bsisd.esc18.net
VANESSA VALENCIA AIDE  vvalencia@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHLEY VAN PELT PPCD  avanpelt@bsisd.esc18.net
BRIANNE VAN PELT 7TH GRADE ELA  bvanpelt@bsisd.esc18.net
BRITTNEY VANDERHOOGT 4th GRADE TEACHER  bvanderhoogt@bsisd.esc18.net
WENDY VANRAALTE PARAPROFESSIONAL  wvanraalte@bsisd.esc18.net
AMIE VARNER 5TH GRADE READING TEACHER  avarner@bsisd.esc18.net
Rachel Vasquez Cafeteria Manager  rvasquez@bsisd.esc18.net
GENIE VEGA ISS/INST.AIDE  (432) 264-4148
gvega@bsisd.esc18.net
JOY VERA FIRST GRADE TEACHER  jvera@bsisd.esc18.net
MARISSA VIERA CLASSROOM AIDE  mvierra@bsisd.esc18.net

W

HEIDI WAGNER DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT  hwagner@bsisd.esc18.net
KATIE WALKER 3RD GRADE TEACHER  kwalker@bsisd.esc18.net
CAROL WALSTON SPECIAL/FEDERAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR  cwalston@bsisd.esc18.net
JT WALSTON SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER  jwalston@bsisd.esc18.net
RYAN WARD 5TH GRADE MATH TEACHER  (432) 213-3467
rcward@bsisd.esc18.net
SHEILA WARD 2ND GRADE TEACHER  skward@bsisd.esc18.net
CHARLES WARREN BOYS PE  (432) 816-5997
cwarren@bsisd.esc18.net
DEVON WATTS PHYSICAL EDUCATION/COACH  (254) 913-2740
dwatts@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE WEBB 7TH GRADE MATH  jwebb@bsisd.esc18.net
COURTNEY WEGNER INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE 
JENNY WEGNER 6TH GRADE MATH 
SHERRLYN WELCH 3RD GRADE TEACHER  swelch@bsisd.esc18.net
CHELSEA WELLS INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST/MATH 
GINA WELLS HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST  gwells@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBRA WHITE FIRST GRADE TEACHER  dwhite@bsisd.esc18.net
JIM WHITE ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT  jwhite@bsisd.esc18.net
CANDI WHITEHEAD
    website
LIBRARIAN  (432) 264-4126 x1927
cwhitehead@bsisd.esc18.net
KERRI WHITEHEAD 5TH GRADE ELA  kwhitehead@bsisd.esc18.net
JIM WHITES CONSTRUCTION TECH TEACHER  jwhites@bsisd.esc18.net
MEGHAN WHITFORD SCIENCE TEACHER  mwhitford@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRIS WIGINGTON SUPERINTENDENT  (432) 264-3600
cwigington@bsisd.esc18.net
KELLI WIGINGTON PRINCIPAL  kwigington@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA WILBERT FIRST GRADE TEACHER  mwilbert@bsisd.esc18.net
BRYAN WILKINS CLERK  (432) 264-4135
bwilkins@bsisd.esc18.net
JILL WILLBANKS FAMILY CONSUMER SCIENCE  jwillbanks@bsisd.esc18.net
KENNETH WILLIAMS 8TH GRADE SCIENCE  kwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
MARGARET WILLIAMS 8TH TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS  (432) 264-4135
mawilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIANN WILLIAMS 5TH GRADE MATH RTI 
SUE WILLIAMS ISS  cwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTEN WILLIS 8TH GRADE ELA  (432) 264-4135
kwillis@bsisd.esc18.net
D'CARLON WILSON Special Education  (432) 264-3641
dcwilson@bsisd.esc18.net
MEAGAN WILSON 3rd GRADE TEACHER  mwilson@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAEL WILSON PE AIDE  mswilson@bsisd.esc18.net
KELLY WINGERT SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER  kwingert@bsisd.esc18.net
BRADEN WITT BUILDING MAINTENCE  bwitt@bsisd.esc18.net
DENNIS WITT TRANSPORTATION SUPERVISOR  dwitt@bsisd.esc18.net
CARMAN WOMMACK 2ND GRADE MCL  (432) 264-4135
cwommack@bsisd.esc18.net
JAMES WOMMACK ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL  (432) 264-4135 x1502
jwommack@bsisd.esc18.net
ALLYSON WOOD KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 
COREY WOOD TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR  cowood@bsisd.esc18.net
MITCHELL WOODARD PHYSICAL EDUCATION/COACH  mwoodard@bsisd.esc18.net
NICOLE WOODARD ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL  nwoodard@bsisd.esc18.net
TARA WORKMAN DIAGNOSTICIAN  tworkman@bsisd.esc18.net
JOHN WRIGHT Digital Interactive Media  jwright@bsisd.esc18.net
KIERSTY WRIGHT 1ST GRADE TEACHER  kiwright@bsisd.esc18.net
MECHELLE WRIGHT CCC  (432) 264-3633 x1042
mmwright@bsisd.esc18.net

Y

KAZUSHIGE YAGUCHI SCIENCE  (432) 264-3641
kyaguchi@bsisd.esc18.net
MARY LOU YANEZ 4TH GRADE WRITING TEACHER  mlyanez@bsisd.esc18.net
KIRA YOUNGBAUER 2ND GRADE REACH ASSOCIATE  kyoungbauer@bsisd.esc18.net

Z

SUNDAI ZACHARY 5TH GRADE TEACHER  (432) 264-4111
szachary@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSIE ZAMORA COPY ROOM CLERK  rzamora@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIA ZAVALA LIFE SKILLS PARA  mzavala@bsisd.esc18.net
VERONICA ZUBOWSKI OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST  vzubowski@bsisd.esc18.net
 

Home | Calendar | Faculty/Courses | Directory | Extracurriculars | Library | Homework Help | My Site | Log on | Site Map
Guidance/Counseling | Health Clinic | Food Service | Newspaper | Yearbook | Photo Gallery
Admin | PTO | About Us | FAQs | Contact Us | Site Visitor's Guide | Bug Bounty | Webmaster
Add an Announcement | Add a Calendar Event | Create a Photo Gallery | Create a Profile | Suggestions

 

Translate page:

© Copyright 2016 - Big Spring ISD

Powered by Edclick